Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
Grudziądz - Lublin
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Gorzów - Częstochowa
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Wrocław - Leszno
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Toruń - Zielona Góra
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Orzeł Łódź
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Car Gwarant Start Gniezno
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Unia Tarnów
1. Peter Ljung 8,73
2. Artur Czaja 8,14
3. Artur Mroczka 8,49
4. Daniel Kaczmarek 8,21
5. Wiktor Kułakow 8,93
6. Mateusz Cierniak 4,34
7. Dawid Rempała 3,38
Sezon 01:
Unia Tarnów - ? miejsce
Offline
1. Janusz Kołodziej
2. Jarosław Hampel
3. Emil Sajfutdinnow
4. Brady Kurtz
5. Piotr Pawlicki
6. Bartosz Smektała
7. Dominik Kubera
Unia Leszno - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
1. Grzegorz Zengota
2. Andreas Jonsson
3. Paweł Miesiąc
4. Grigorij Łaguta
5. Mikkel Michelsen
6. Fernando Alonso
7. Wiktor Lampart
8. Robert Lambert
9. Mikkel Bech
10. Kacper Gomólski (ZZ)
11. Jacob Thorsell
12. Adrian Cyfer
13. Krystian Pieszczek
14. Damian Czikita
15. Karol Żupiński
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
GKM
Kenneth Bjerre 8,24
Krzysztof Buczkowski 7,85
Przemysław Pawlicki 8,64 (C)
Antonio Lindbaeck 8,18
Artion Łaguta 9,37
Patryk Rolnicki 4,99
Mikołaj Kopernik 4,00
Maciej Turowski 3,50
Start
Jurica Pavlic 8,57(C)
Andriej Kudriaszow 8,01
Mirosław Jabłoński 8,20
Oliver Berntzon 8,09
Oskar Fajfer 8,21
Kevin Fajfer 3,51
Damian Stalkowski 3,72
GKM Grudziądz - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Start Gniezno - 2m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Falubaz
Piotr Protasiewicz 8,34
Nicki Pedersen 8,39
Martin Vaculik 8,33
Michael Jepsen Jensen 8,31
Patryk Dudek 8,41
Mateusz Tonder 4,39
Norbert Krakowiak 5,44
Sebastian Niedźwiedź 2,68
Orzeł
Daniel Jeleniewski 8,04
Maksim Bogdanow 7,86
Rafał Okoniewski 8,06
Tobiasz Musielak 8,23
Rohan Tungate 8,73
Piotr Pióro 4,57
Dawid Wawrzyniak 4,35
Falubaz Zielona Góra - 8m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (I)
Orzeł Łódź - 5m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
9. Nicolai Klindt
10. Tomasz Gapiński
11. Renat Gafurow (ZZ)
12. Aleksandr Łoktajew
13. Grzegorz Walasek
14. Marcin Kościelski
15. Kamil Nowacki
Ostatnio edytowany przez Kusy (2019-07-16 22:05:12)
Ostrovia Ostrów - 7m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Bartek Zmarzlik
Peter Kildemand 7,12
Anders Thomsen 8,26
Krzysztof Kasprzak 8,20
Szymon Woźniak 8,68
Hubert Czerniawski 4,91
Rafał Karczmarz 6,49
Mateusz Bartkowiak 4,45
Stal Gorzów - 1m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Strony: 1