Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
Stal Gorzów - GKM Grudziądz
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Unia Leszno - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Sparta Wrocław - Falubaz Zielona Góra
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Apator Toruń - Motor Lublin
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - ROW Rybnik
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Start Gniezno - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Orzeł Łódź - Unia Tarnów
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
1. Grzegorz Zengota
2. Dawid Lampart
3. Andreas Jonsson
4. Mikkel Michelsen (ZZ)
5. Grigorij Łaguta
6. Przemysław Liszka
7. Wiktor Lampart
8. Robert Lambert
1. Mikkel Bech
2. Jacob Thorsell
3. Kacper Gomólski
4. Adrian Cyfer
5. Krystian Pieszczek
6. Damian Czikita
7. Karol Żupiński
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
9. Janusz Kołodziej
10. Jarosław Hampel
11. Brady Kurtz
12. Piotr Pawlicki
13. Emil Sajfutdinnow
14. Bartosz Smektała
15. Dominik Kubera
Unia Leszno - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
GKM
Kenneth Bjerre 8,24
Krzysztof Buczkowski 7,85
Przemysław Pawlicki 8,64 (C)
Antonio Lindbaeck 8,18
Artion Łaguta 9,37
Patryk Rolnicki 4,99
Mikołaj Kopernik 4,00
Maciej Turowski 3,50
Start
Jurica Pavlic 8,57(C)
Andriej Kudriaszow 8,01
Mirosław Jabłoński 8,20
Oliver Berntzon 8,09
Oskar Fajfer 8,21
Kevin Fajfer 3,51
Damian Stalkowski 3,72
GKM Grudziądz - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Start Gniezno - 2m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Bartosz Zmarzlik 9,97
Peter Kildemand 7,12
Anders Thomsen 8,26
Krzysztof Kasprzak 8,20
Szymon Woźniak 8,68
Hubert Czerniawski 4,91
Rafał Karczmarz 6,49
Mateusz Bartkowiak 4,45
ROW RYBNIK
Kacper Woryna 9,48 (C)
Siergiej Łogaczow 8,06
Troy Batchelor 8,61
Linus Sundstroem 7,99
Mateusz Szczepaniak 8,53
Przemysław Giera 3,66
Robert Chmiel 6,73
Mateusz Tudżież 3,19
Stal Gorzów - 1m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
9. Max Fricke
10. Gleb Chugunov
11. Maciej Janowski
12. Maksym Drabik
13. Tai Woffinden
14. Brajan Bąbel
15. Patryk Wojdyło
Sparta Wrocław - 5m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Falubaz
Piotr Protasiewicz 8,34
Nicki Pedersen 8,39
Martin Vaculik 8,33
Michael Jepsen Jensen 8,31
Patryk Dudek 8,41
Mateusz Tonder 4,39
Norbert Krakowiak 5,44
Sebastian Niedźwiedź 2,68
Orzeł
Daniel Jeleniewski 8,04
Maksim Bogdanow 7,86
Rafał Okoniewski 8,06
Tobiasz Musielak 8,23
Rohan Tungate 8,73
Piotr Pióro 4,57
Dawid Wawrzyniak 4,35
Falubaz Zielona Góra - 8m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (I)
Orzeł Łódź - 5m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Strony: 1