Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
GKM Grudziądz - Stal Gorzów
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Unia Leszno
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Sparta Wrocław
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Motor Lublin - Apator Toruń
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Start Gniezno
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Unia Tarnów - Orzeł Łódź
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
9. Grzegorz Zengota
10. Andreas Jonsson
11. Paweł Miesiąc
12. Grigorij Łaguta
13. Mikkel Michelsen
14. Przemysław Liszka
15. Wiktor Lampart
16. Robert Lambert
9. Mikkel Bech
10. Jacob Thorsell
11. Kacper Gomólski
12. Adrian Cyfer
13. Krystian Pieszczek
14. Damian Czikita
15. Karol Żupiński
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
1. Janusz Kołodziej
2. Jarosław Hampel
3. Brady Kurtz
4. Emil Sajfutdinnow
5. Piotr Pawlicki
6. Bartosz Smektała
7. Dominik Kubera
Unia Leszno - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Falubaz
Piotr Protasiewicz 8,34
Nicki Pedersen 8,39
Martin Vaculik 8,33
Michael Jepsen Jensen 8,31
Patryk Dudek 8,41
Mateusz Tonder 4,39
Norbert Krakowiak 5,44
Sebastian Niedźwiedź 2,68
Orzeł
Daniel Jeleniewski 8,04
Maksim Bogdanow 7,86
Rafał Okoniewski 8,06
Tobiasz Musielak 8,23
Rohan Tungate 8,73
Piotr Pióro 4,57
Dawid Wawrzyniak 4,35
Falubaz Zielona Góra - 8m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (I)
Orzeł Łódź - 5m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
STAL GORZOW
Bartosz Zmarzlik 9,97
Peter Kildemand 7,12
Anders Thomsen 8,26
Krzysztof Kasprzak 8,20
Szymon Woźniak 8,68 Z/Z
Mateusz Bartkowiak 4,45
Rafał Karczmarz 6,49
Hubert Czerniawski 4,91
ROW RYBNIK
Kacper Woryna 9,48 (C)
Siergiej Łogaczow 8,06
Troy Batchelor 8,61
Linus Sundstroem 7,99
Mateusz Szczepaniak 8,53
Mikolaj Woryna 4.00
Robert Chmiel 6,73
Przemysław Giera 3,66
Stal Gorzów - 1m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
ROW RYBNIK
Kacper Woryna 9,48 (C)
Siergiej Łogaczow 8,06
Troy Batchelor 8,61
Linus Sundstroem 7,99
Mateusz Szczepaniak 8,53
Mikolaj Woryna 4.00
Robert Chmiel 6,73
Przemysław Giera 3,66
ROW Rybnik - 1m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Strony: 1