Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
Runda Zasadnicza:
I runda:
Stal Gorzow – ROW Rybnik
Apator Torun – Motor Lublin
Sparta Wroclaw – GKM Grudziądz
Unia Leszno – Włókniarz Częstochowa
II runda:
GKM Grudziądz – Stal Gorzow
ROW Rybnik – Sparta Wroclaw
Włókniarz Częstochowa – Apator Torun
Motor Lublin – Unia Leszno
III runda:
Stal Gorzow - Sparta Wroclaw
Apator Torun - GKM Grudziądz:
Unia Leszno - ROW Rybnik
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Motor Lublin
IV runda:
Sparta Wroclaw - Unia Leszno
GKM Grudziądz - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Motor Lublin - Stal Gorzow
ROW Rybnik - Apator Torun
V runda:
Włókniarz Częstochowa - ROW Rybnik
Apator Torun - Sparta Wroclaw
GKM Grudziądz - Motor Lublin
Stal Gorzow - Unia Leszno
VI runda:
Sparta Wroclaw - Motor Lublin
ROW Rybnik - GKM Grudziądz
Unia Leszno - Apator Torun
Stal Gorzow - Włókniarz Częstochowa
VII runda:
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Sparta Wroclaw
Motor Lublin - ROW Rybnik
Apator Torun - Stal Gorzow
GKM Grudziądz - Unia Leszno
VIII runda:
Sparta Wroclaw - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Unia Leszno - GKM Grudziądz
Stal Gorzow - Apator Torun
ROW Rybnik - Motor Lublin
IX runda:
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Stal Gorzow
Motor Lublin - Sparta Wroclaw
GKM Grudziądz - ROW Rybnik
Apator Torun - Unia Leszno
X runda:
Motor Lublin - GKM Grudziądz
Sparta Wroclaw - Apator Torun
Unia Leszno - Stal Gorzow
ROW Rybnik - Włókniarz Częstochowa
XI runda:
Włókniarz Częstochowa - GKM Grudziądz
Unia Leszno - Sparta Wroclaw
Stal Gorzow - Motor Lublin
Apator Torun - ROW Rybnik
XII runda:
Sparta Wroclaw - Stal Gorzow
GKM Grudziądz - Apator Torun
Motor Lublin - Włókniarz Częstochowa
ROW Rybnik - Unia Leszno
XIII runda:
Unia Leszno - Motor Lublin
Stal Gorzow - GKM Grudziądz
Sparta Wroclaw - ROW Rybnik
Apator Torun - Włókniarz Częstochowa
XIV runda:
GKM Grudziądz - Sparta Wroclaw
ROW Rybnik - Stal Gorzow
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Unia Leszno
Motor Lublin - Apator Torun
Runda Finałowa:
I runda:
4 miejsce - 1 miejsce
3 miejsce - 2 miejsce
8 miejsce - 5 miejsce
7 miejsce - 6 miejsce
II runda:
1 miejsce - 3 miejsce
2 miejsce - 4 miejsce
5 miejsce - 7 miejsce
6 miejsce - 8 miejsce
III runda:
2 miejsce - 1 miejsce
4 miejsce - 3 miejsce
6 miejsce - 5 miejsce
8 miejsce - 7 miejsce
IV runda:
1 miejsce - 2 miejsce
3 miejsce - 4 miejsce
5 miejsce - 6 miejsce
7 miejsce - 8 miejsce
V runda:
3 miejsce - 1 miejsce
4 miejsce - 2 miejsce
7 miejsce - 5 miejsce
8 miejsce - 6 miejsce
VI runda:
1 miejsce - 4 miejsce
2 miejsce - 3 miejsce
5 miejsce - 8 miejsce
6 miejsce - 7 miejsce
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Strony: 1