Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
Runda Zasadnicza:
I runda:
Polonia Bydgoszcz – Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Ostrovia Ostrów – Start Gniezno
Orzeł Łódź – Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Unia Tarnów – Falubaz Zielona Góra
II runda:
Lokomotiv Daugavpils – Polonia Bydgoszcz
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Orzeł Łódź
Falubaz Zielona Góra – Ostrovia Ostrów
Start Gniezno – Unia Tarnów
III runda:
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Orzeł Łódź
Ostrovia Ostrów - Lokomotiv Daugavpils:
Unia Tarnów - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Start Gniezno
IV runda:
Orzeł Łódź - Unia Tarnów
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Falubaz Zielona Góra
Start Gniezno - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Ostrovia Ostrów
V runda:
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Ostrovia Ostrów - Orzeł Łódź
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Start Gniezno
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Unia Tarnów
VI runda:
Orzeł Łódź - Start Gniezno
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Unia Tarnów - Ostrovia Ostrów
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Falubaz Zielona Góra
VII runda:
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Orzeł Łódź
Start Gniezno - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Ostrovia Ostrów - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Unia Tarnów
VIII runda:
Orzeł Łódź - Falubaz Zielona Góra
Unia Tarnów - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Ostrovia Ostrów
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Start Gniezno
IX runda:
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Start Gniezno - Orzeł Łódź
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Ostrovia Ostrów - Unia Tarnów
X runda:
Start Gniezno - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Orzeł Łódź - Ostrovia Ostrów
Unia Tarnów - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Falubaz Zielona Góra
XI runda:
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Unia Tarnów - Orzeł Łódź
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Start Gniezno
Ostrovia Ostrów - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
XII runda:
Orzeł Łódź - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Ostrovia Ostrów
Start Gniezno - Falubaz Zielona Góra
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Unia Tarnów
XIII runda:
Unia Tarnów - Start Gniezno
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Orzeł Łódź - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Ostrovia Ostrów - Falubaz Zielona Góra
XIV runda:
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Orzeł Łódź
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Unia Tarnów
Start Gniezno - Ostrovia Ostrów
Runda Finałowa:
I runda:
4 miejsce - 1 miejsce
3 miejsce - 2 miejsce
8 miejsce - 5 miejsce
7 miejsce - 6 miejsce
II runda:
1 miejsce - 3 miejsce
2 miejsce - 4 miejsce
5 miejsce - 7 miejsce
6 miejsce - 8 miejsce
III runda:
2 miejsce - 1 miejsce
4 miejsce - 3 miejsce
6 miejsce - 5 miejsce
8 miejsce - 7 miejsce
IV runda:
1 miejsce - 2 miejsce
3 miejsce - 4 miejsce
5 miejsce - 6 miejsce
7 miejsce - 8 miejsce
V runda:
3 miejsce - 1 miejsce
4 miejsce - 2 miejsce
7 miejsce - 5 miejsce
8 miejsce - 6 miejsce
VI runda:
1 miejsce - 4 miejsce
2 miejsce - 3 miejsce
5 miejsce - 8 miejsce
6 miejsce - 7 miejsce
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Strony: 1