Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
GKM Grudziądz – Stal Gorzow
Kontuzje:
ROW Rybnik – Sparta Wroclaw
Kontuzje: Norbert Krakowiak, Brajan Bąbel
Włókniarz Częstochowa – Apator Torun
Kontuzje:
Motor Lublin – Unia Leszno
Kontuzje:
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
GKM GRUDZIĄDZ 52
1. Artiom Łaguta............. 2 1 2* 1 2 - - 8+1
2. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 1* 0 3 1* - - - 5+2
3. Matej Zagar............... 2* 3 1 3 2* - - 11+2
4. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 3 2* 3 F - - - 8+1
5. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 3 1 3 2 3 - - 12
6. Mikołaj Kopernik.......... 2* 0 0 - - - - 2+1
7. Alan Szczotka............. 3 1 1 1* - - - 6+1
8. Maciej Turowski........... Did not ride
STAL GORZÓW 38
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik.......... 3 1 1* 2 3 - - 10+1
2. Thomas H. Jonaason........ u 0 - - - - - 0
3. Anders Thomsen............ X 2* 1 3 u - - 6+1
4. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 1 3 2 0 2* 1 - 9+1
5. Szymon Woźniak............ 2 0 3 2 3 0 - 10
6. Hubert Czerniawski........ 1 2* 0 - - - - 3+1
7. Rafał Karczmarz........... u u 0 - - - - 0
8. Bartosz Janowski.......... Did not ride
No. Results GK ST GK ST
1: Bartosz Zmarzlik, Artiom Łaguta, Fredrik Lindgren, Thomas H. Jonaason (u)..... 3 3 3 3
2: Alan Szczotka, Mikołaj Kopernik, Hubert Czerniawski, Rafał Karczmarz (u)...... 5 1 8 4
3: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Matej Zagar, Przemysław Pawlicki, Anders Thomsen (X).... 5 1 13 5
4: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Szymon Woźniak, Alan Szczotka, Rafał Karczmarz (u)........ 4 2 17 7
5: Matej Zagar, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Szymon Woźniak........... 5 1 22 8
6: Przemysław Pawlicki, Anders Thomsen, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Mikołaj Kopernik..... 1 5 23 13
7: Szymon Woźniak, Hubert Czerniawski, Artiom Łaguta, Fredrik Lindgren........... 1 5 24 18
8: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Przemysław Pawlicki, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Mikołaj Kopernik... 3 3 27 21
9: Fredrik Lindgren, Artiom Łaguta, Anders Thomsen, Przemysław Pawlicki.......... 5 1 32 22
10: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Szymon Woźniak, Matej Zagar, Rafał Karczmarz............ 4 2 36 24
11: Anders Thomsen, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Fredrik Lindgren, Thomas H. Jonaason...... 3 3 39 27
12: Matej Zagar, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Alan Szczotka, Hubert Czerniawski.............. 4 2 43 29
13: Szymon Woźniak, Przemysław Pawlicki, Artiom Łaguta, Krzysztof Buczkowski (F).. 1 5 44 34
14: Bartosz Zmarzlik, Artiom Łaguta, Alan Szczotka, Anders Thomsen (u)............ 3 3 47 37
15: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Matej Zagar, Przemysław Pawlicki, Szymon Woźniak.......... 5 1 52 38
MOTM: Rafał Karczmarz ( hihi)
Stal Gorzów - 1m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
ROW RYBNIK 46
1. Greg Hancock.............. 0 3 1 0 1 - - 5
2. Robert Chmiel............. 3 1 3 2* 3 - - 12+1
3. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 3 1* 0 2 - - - 6+1
4. Rohan Tungate............. 1 2 2 3 0 - - 8
5. Kacper Woryna............. 3 3 3 3 1 - - 13
6. Tomasz Sumek.............. 2 0 0 - - - - 2
7. Przemysław Giera.......... 0 0 0 - - - - 0
8.
SPARTA WROCŁAW 44
1. Patryk Dudek.............. 2 0 1* 1 0 - - 4+1
2. Vaclaw Milik.............. 2 - - - - - - 2
3. Nicki Pedersen............ R 2 0 1 - - - 3
4. Jakub Jamróg.............. 2 1* - - - - - 3+1
5. Michael Jepsen Jensen..... 1* 2 3 1* 2 - - 9+2
6. Przemysław Liszka......... 1 0 - - - - - 1
7. Maksym Drabik............. 3 2 3 1 3 2* - 14+1
8. Gleb Czugunow............. 1* 2 0 2 3 - - 8+1
No. Results RO SP RO SP
1: Robert Chmiel, Patryk Dudek, Gleb Czugunow, Greg Hancock.................. 3 3 3 3
2: Maksym Drabik, Tomasz Sumek, Przemysław Liszka, Przemysław Giera.......... 2 4 5 7
3: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Jakub Jamróg, Rohan Tungate, Nicki Pedersen (R)...... 4 2 9 9
4: Kacper Woryna, Maksym Drabik, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Przemysław Giera..... 3 3 12 12
5: Maksym Drabik, Rohan Tungate, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Patryk Dudek........... 3 3 15 15
6: Kacper Woryna, Nicki Pedersen, Jakub Jamróg, Tomasz Sumek................. 3 3 18 18
7: Greg Hancock, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Robert Chmiel, Przemysław Liszka..... 4 2 22 20
8: Kacper Woryna, Vaclaw Milik, Patryk Dudek, Przemysław Giera............... 3 3 25 23
9: Robert Chmiel, Gleb Czugunow, Greg Hancock, Nicki Pedersen................ 4 2 29 25
10: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Rohan Tungate, Maksym Drabik, Mateusz Szczepaniak.. 2 4 31 29
11: Kacper Woryna, Robert Chmiel, Nicki Pedersen, Gleb Czugunow............... 5 1 36 30
12: Maksym Drabik, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Patryk Dudek, Tomasz Sumek............ 2 4 38 34
13: Rohan Tungate, Gleb Czugunow, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Greg Hancock......... 3 3 41 37
14: Gleb Czugunow, Maksym Drabik, Greg Hancock, Rohan Tungate................. 1 5 42 42
15: Robert Chmiel, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Kacper Woryna, Patryk Dudek......... 4 2 46 44
GKM Grudziądz - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Start Gniezno - 2m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
MOTOR LUBLIN 53
1. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 1* 3 0 0 0 - - 4+1
2. Robert Lambert............ 2 1 1 0 - - - 4
3. Paweł Miesiąc............. 0 2* - - - - - 2+1
4. Grigorij Łaguta........... 3 3 3 3 1 - - 13
5. Mikkel Michelsen.......... 1 3 3 3 3 - - 13
6. Cyprian Szymko............ 3 0 1 2* - - - 6+1
7. Wiktor Lampart............ u 3 2* 3 3 - - 11+1
8. Wiktor Trofimow........... Did not ride
UNIA LESZNO 37
1. Jarosław Hampel........... 0 0 0 0 1* - - 1+1
2. Piotr Pawlicki............ 3 1 2 1* - - - 7+1
3. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 1* 1* 3 2 2 - - 9+2
4. Bartosz Smektała.......... 2 2 2* 1* 0 - - 7+2
5. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 2 2 1 2 2 - - 9
6. Dominik Kubera............ 2 0 1 - - - - 3
7. Fernando Alonso........... 1* 0 0 - - - - 1+1
8. Tymoteusz Picz............ Did not ride
No. Results MO UN MO UN
1: Piotr Pawlicki, Robert Lambert, Grzegorz Zengota, Jarosław Hampel...... 3 3 3 3
2: Cyprian Szymko, Dominik Kubera, Fernando Alonso, Wiktor Lampart (u).... 3 3 6 6
3: Grigorij Łaguta, Bartosz Smektała, Emil Sajfutdinow, Paweł Miesiąc..... 3 3 9 9
4: Wiktor Lampart, Janusz Kołodziej, Mikkel Michelsen, Fernando Alonso.... 4 2 13 11
5: Grigorij Łaguta, Paweł Miesiąc, Piotr Pawlicki, Jarosław Hampel........ 5 1 18 12
6: Mikkel Michelsen, Bartosz Smektała, Emil Sajfutdinow, Cyprian Szymko... 3 3 21 15
7: Grzegorz Zengota, Janusz Kołodziej, Robert Lambert, Dominik Kubera..... 4 2 25 17
8: Mikkel Michelsen, Piotr Pawlicki, Cyprian Szymko, Jarosław Hampel...... 4 2 29 19
9: Emil Sajfutdinow, Bartosz Smektała, Robert Lambert, Grzegorz Zengota... 1 5 30 24
10: Grigorij Łaguta, Wiktor Lampart, Janusz Kołodziej, Fernando Alonso..... 5 1 35 25
11: Mikkel Michelsen, Emil Sajfutdinow, Piotr Pawlicki, Robert Lambert..... 3 3 38 28
12: Wiktor Lampart, Cyprian Szymko, Dominik Kubera, Jarosław Hampel........ 5 1 43 29
13: Grigorij Łaguta, Janusz Kołodziej, Bartosz Smektała, Grzegorz Zengota.. 3 3 46 32
14: Wiktor Lampart, Janusz Kołodziej, Jarosław Hampel, Grzegorz Zengota.... 3 3 49 35
15: Mikkel Michelsen, Emil Sajfutdinow, Grigorij Łaguta, Bartosz Smektała.. 4 2 53 37
Unia Leszno - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
18.08.2019 at CZĘSTOCHOWA
2 Kolejka EKSTRALIGI
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 55
1. Antonio Lindbaeck......... 2* 2* 3 2 1 - - 10+2
2. Paweł Przedpełski......... 3 3 0 2* 1 - - 9+1
3. Kenneth Bjerre............ 3 2 3 1 3 - - 12
4. Michał Gruchalski......... Did not ride
5. Leon Madsen............... 3 2 3 3 3 - - 14
6. Benedylbert Zapojka....... 1 1 0 1* 0 - - 3+1
7. Jakub Miśkowiak........... 3 1 1 - - - - 5
8. Paweł Łaguta.............. 1 1* - - - - - 2+1
APATOR TORUŃ 35
1. Jack Holder............... 0 3 0 2* 0 - - 5+1
2. Kacper Gomólski........... 1 1 0 - - - - 2
3. Chris Holder.............. 0 0 2 1 2 - - 5
4. Norbert Kościuch.......... 2 1* 0 - - - - 3+1
5. Jason Doyle............... 2 3 0 2 3 2 - 12
6. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński..... 2 - - - - - - 2
7. Kacper Makowski........... 0 0 - - - - - 0
8. Mikołaj Duchiński......... 1 2 0 3 0 - - 6
No. Results WŁ AP WŁ AP
1: Paweł Przedpełski, Antonio Lindbaeck, Kacper Gomólski, Jack Holder............ 5 1 5 1
2: Jakub Miśkowiak, Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński, Benedylbert Zapojka, Kacper Makowski.. 4 2 9 3
3: Kenneth Bjerre, Norbert Kościuch, Benedylbert Zapojka, Chris Holder........... 4 2 13 5
4: Leon Madsen, Jason Doyle, Jakub Miśkowiak, Kacper Makowski.................... 4 2 17 7
5: Jack Holder, Kenneth Bjerre, Kacper Gomólski, Benedylbert Zapojka............. 2 4 19 11
6: Jason Doyle, Leon Madsen, Benedylbert Zapojka, Chris Holder................... 3 3 22 14
7: Paweł Przedpełski, Antonio Lindbaeck, Mikołaj Duchiński, Jason Doyle.......... 5 1 27 15
8: Leon Madsen, Mikołaj Duchiński, Jakub Miśkowiak, Jack Holder.................. 4 2 31 17
9: Antonio Lindbaeck, Chris Holder, Norbert Kościuch, Paweł Przedpełski.......... 3 3 34 20
10: Kenneth Bjerre, Jason Doyle, Paweł Łaguta, Mikołaj Duchiński.................. 4 2 38 22
11: Leon Madsen, Paweł Przedpełski, Chris Holder, Kacper Gomólski................. 5 1 43 23
12: Mikołaj Duchiński, Jack Holder, Kenneth Bjerre, Benedylbert Zapojka........... 1 5 44 28
13: Jason Doyle, Antonio Lindbaeck, Paweł Łaguta, Norbert Kościuch................ 3 3 47 31
14: Kenneth Bjerre, Chris Holder, Paweł Przedpełski, Mikołaj Duchiński............ 4 2 51 33
15: Leon Madsen, Jason Doyle, Antonio Lindbaeck, Jack Holder...................... 4 2 55 35
Ostatnio edytowany przez gollob_unia (2019-08-18 20:22:02)
ROW Rybnik - 1m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Strony: 1