CzikitaManager 2019

Speedway Game

Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.

#1 2019-08-25 22:35:38

Czikita
Administrator
Dołączył: 2019-05-30
Liczba postów: 394
WindowsOpera 60.0.3255.69

(Sezon 02) 5 Kolejka Ligowa

Włókniarz Częstochowa - ROW Rybnik
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.


Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.


Apator Torun - Sparta Wroclaw
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.


Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.



GKM Grudziądz - Motor Lublin
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.


Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.


Stal Gorzow - Unia Leszno
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.


Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.


Falubaz Zielona Góra - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.


Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.


Ostrovia Ostrów - Orzeł Łódź
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.


Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.


Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Start Gniezno
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.


Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.


Polonia Bydgoszcz - Unia Tarnów
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.


Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.


Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)

Offline

#2 2019-08-25 22:38:19

Czikita
Administrator
Dołączył: 2019-05-30
Liczba postów: 394
WindowsOpera 60.0.3255.69

Odp: (Sezon 02) 5 Kolejka Ligowa

1. Grzegorz Zengota
2. Robert Lambert
3. Paweł Miesiąc
4. Grigorij Łaguta
5. Mikkel Michelsen
6. Cyprian Szymko
7. Wiktor Lampart
8. Wiktor Trofimow


1. Bradley Dean-Wilson
2. Oskar Bober
3. Niels Kristian Iversen
4. Jacob Thorssell
5. Krystian Pieszczek
6. Damian Rokita
7. Karol Żupiński
8. Denis Zieliński


Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)

Offline

#3 2019-08-25 23:15:34

gollob_unia
Administrator
Skąd: Brzesko
Dołączył: 2019-08-03
Liczba postów: 80
WindowsChrome 76.0.3809.100

Odp: (Sezon 02) 5 Kolejka Ligowa

ROW RYBNIK:


1. Rohan Tungate       
2. Przemysław Giera       
3. Greg Hancock       
4. Linus Sundstroem       
5. Mateusz Szczepaniak       
6. Norbert Krakowiak       
7. Tomasz Sumek   


UNIA TARNÓW:   


1. Daniel Kaczmarek       
2. Michał Szczepaniak       
3. Artur Mroczka       
4. Piotr Protasiewicz (Z/Z)       
5. Martin Vaculik       
6. Dawid Rempała       
7. Tomasz Orwat       
8. Mateusz Gzyl


ROW Rybnik - 1m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)

Offline

#4 2019-08-26 01:44:05

Zglik
Użytkownik
Dołączył: 2019-05-31
Liczba postów: 102
Windows VistaChrome 49.0.2623.112

Odp: (Sezon 02) 5 Kolejka Ligowa

1. Jarosław Hampel 
2. Piotr Pawlicki
3. Emil Sajfutdinow
4. Bartosz Smektała 
5. Janusz Kołodziej   
6. Dominik Kubera
7. Fernando Alonso
8. Tymoteusz Picz


Unia Leszno - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)

Offline

#5 2019-08-26 08:15:12

Ajoot1947
Użytkownik
Dołączył: 2019-06-02
Liczba postów: 64
AndroidChrome 76.0.3809.111

Odp: (Sezon 02) 5 Kolejka Ligowa

STAL GORZOW :
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Thomas H Jonasson
Anders Thomsen
Przemysław Pawlicki
Szymon Woźniak
Hubert Czerniawski
Rafał Karczmarz
Bartek Janowski


Stal Gorzów - 1m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)

Offline

#6 2019-08-26 09:46:46

Delejt
Administrator
Dołączył: 2019-06-01
Liczba postów: 98
WindowsChrome 76.0.3809.100

Odp: (Sezon 02) 5 Kolejka Ligowa

TORUŃ:
9. Jack Holder
10. Norbert Kościuch
11. Chris Holder (ZZ)
12. Kacper Gomólski
13. Jason Doyle
14. Kacper Makowski
15. Mikołaj Duchiński
16. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński

DAUGAVPILS:
9. Kjastas Puodżuks
10. Ilja Czałow
11. Timo Lahti
12. Andrij Karpow
13. Andrzej Lebiediew
14. Artiom Trofimow
15. Kristaps Baranovski
16. Oleg Michaiłow


Apator Toruń - 6m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - 3m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)

Offline

#7 2019-08-26 11:09:27

Wojtek
Użytkownik
Dołączył: 2019-06-01
Liczba postów: 71
AndroidChrome 76.0.3809.111

Odp: (Sezon 02) 5 Kolejka Ligowa

Falubaz
Artur Czaja
Max Fricke
Wiktor Kulakow
Tai Woffinden z/z
Maciej Janowski
Mateusz Cierniak
Damian Czikita
Mateusz Tonder
Orzeł
Tobiasz Musielak
Maksim Bogdanow
Rafał Okoniewski
Daniel Jeleniewski
Peter Ljung
Piotr Pióro
Kamil Kiełbasa
Dawid Wawrzyniak


Falubaz Zielona Góra - 8m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (I)
Orzeł Łódź - 5m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)

Offline

#8 2019-08-26 20:31:27

Kusy
Użytkownik
Dołączył: 2019-06-17
Liczba postów: 47
Windows 8.1Firefox 68.0

Odp: (Sezon 02) 5 Kolejka Ligowa

Polonia Bydgoszcz:

9. Troy Batchelor
10. Adrian Miedziński
11. Peter Kildemand
12. Dawid Lampart
13. Siergiej Łogaczow
14. Patryk Wojdyło
15. Szymon Szlauderbach
16. Mikołaj Woryna

Ostrovia Ostrów:
9. Nicolai Klindt
10. Patryk Dolny
11. Aleksandr Łoktajew
12. David Bellego
13. Grzegorz Walasek
14. Mateusz Bartkowiak
15. Sebastian Donieba
16. Kamil Nowacki


Ostrovia Ostrów - 7m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)

Offline

Użytkowników czytających ten temat: 0, gości: 1
[Bot] CCBot