Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
Sparta Wroclaw - Motor Lublin
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
ROW Rybnik - GKM Grudziądz
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Unia Leszno - Apator Torun
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Stal Gorzow - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Orzeł Łódź - Start Gniezno
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Unia Tarnów - Ostrovia Ostrów
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Falubaz Zielona Góra
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
1. Grzegorz Zengota
2. Robert Lambert
3. Paweł Miesiąc
4. Grigorij Łaguta
5. Mikkel Michelsen
6. Cyprian Szymko
7. Wiktor Lampart
8. Wiktor Trofimow
9. Bradley Wilson-Dean
10. Oskar Bober
11. Mikkel Bech
12. Niels Kristian Iversen
13. Krystian Pieszczek
14. Damian Rokita
15. Karol Zupinski
16. Denis Zielinski
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
STAL GORZOW :
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Thomas H Jonasson
Anders Thomsen
Przemysław Pawlicki
Szymon Woźniak
Hubert Czerniawski
Rafał Karczmarz
Bartek Janowski
Stal Gorzów - 1m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
ROW:
Szczepaniak
Tungate
Chmiel
Hancock
Woryna
Krakowiak
Sumek
Giera
UNIA:
Vaculik
Kurtz
Pepe
Mroczka
Kaczmarek
Rempała
Orwat
Gzyl
ROW Rybnik - 1m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
GKM GRUDZIĄDZ
Artion Łaguta
Fredrik Lindgren
Matej Zagar
Krzysztof Buczkowski
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Mikołaj Kopernik
Alan Szczotka
Maciej Turowski
START GNIEZNO
Oskar Fajfer
Adrian Gała
Mirosław Jabłoński
Oliver Berntzon
Jurica Pavlic
Brajan Chips
Damian Stalkowski
Weronika Burlaga
GKM Grudziądz - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Start Gniezno - 2m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Polonia Bydgoszcz:
9. Peter Kildemand
10. Adrian Miedziński
11. Troy Batchelor
12. Alex Zgardziński
13. Siergiej Łogaczow
14. Patryk Wojdyło
15. Szymon Szlauderbach
16. Mikołaj Woryna
Ostrovia Ostrów:
1. Nicolai Klindt
2. Aleksandr Łoktajew
3. Renat Gafurow
4. Patryk Dolny
5. Grzegorz Walasek
6. Sebastian Donieba
7. Kamil Nowacki
8. Mateusz Bartkowiak
Ostrovia Ostrów - 7m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Falubaz
Maciej Janowski z/z
Max Fricke
Artur Czaja
Wiktor Kulakow
Tai Woffinden
Mateusz Cierniak
Damian Czikita
Mateusz Tonder
Orzeł
Tobiasz Musielak
Daniel Jeleniewski
Rafał Okoniewski
Maksim Bogdanow
Peter Ljung
Piotr Pióro
Kamil Kiełbasa
Dawid Wawrzyniak
Falubaz Zielona Góra - 8m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (I)
Orzeł Łódź - 5m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
9. Jarosław Hampel
10. Piotr Pawlicki
11. Emil Sajfutdinow
12. Bartosz Smektała
13. Janusz Kołodziej
14. Dominik Kubera
15. Fernando Alonso
16. Tymoteusz Picz
Unia Leszno - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Włókniarz Częstochowa:
1. Kenneth Bjerre
2. Paweł Przedpełski
3. Antonio Lindbaeck
4. Michał Gruchalski
5. Leon Madsen
6. Benedylbert Zapojka
7. Jakub Miśkowiak
8. Paweł Łaguta
Włókniarz Częstochowa - 4m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Strony: 1