Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
Sparta Wroclaw - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Kontuzje:
ROW Rybnik - Motor Lublin
Kontuzje:
Stal Gorzow - Apator Torun
Kontuzje:
Unia Leszno - GKM Grudziądz
Kontuzje:
ROW Rybnik - 1m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
02.09.2019 at RYBNIK
8 Kolejka Ekstraligi
ROW RYBNIK 47 (77)
1. Kacper Woryna............. 3 3 2 1* - - - 9+1
2. Robert Chmiel............. 0 1 1* 2* - - - 4+2
3. Greg Hancock.............. 3 1* 2 1 2 - - 9+1
4. Rohan Tungate............. 2* 2 1* 2 2 - - 9+2
5. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 1 2* 1 3 1* - - 8+2
6. Norbert Krakowiak......... 2 3 3 U - - - 8 (I)
7. Tomasz Sumek.............. 0 0 0 - - - 0
8. Przemysław Giera.......... Did not ride
MOTOR LUBLIN 43 (103)
1. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 2 3 3 2 0 - - 10
2. Robert Lambert............ 1* 0 0 - - - - 1+1
3. Paweł Miesiąc............. 0 1 Uw 1 - - - 2
4. Grigorij Łaguta........... 1 0 3 1 0 - - 5
5. Mikkel Michelsen.......... 3 2 0 3 3 - - 11
6. Cyprian Szymko............ 1 0 0 T - - - 1
7. Wiktor Lampart............ 3 2* 2* 3 3 - - 13+2
8. Wiktor Trofimow........... Did not ride
No. Results RO MO RO MO
1: Kacper Woryna, Grzegorz Zengota, Robert Lambert, Robert Chmiel........... 3 3 3 3
2: Wiktor Lampart, Norbert Krakowiak, Cyprian Szymko, Tomasz Sumek.......... 2 4 5 7
3: Greg Hancock, Rohan Tungate, Grigorij Łaguta, Paweł Miesiąc.............. 5 1 10 8
4: Mikkel Michelsen, Wiktor Lampart, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Tomasz Sumek...... 1 5 11 13
5: Grzegorz Zengota, Rohan Tungate, Greg Hancock, Robert Lambert............ 3 3 14 16
6: Norbert Krakowiak, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Paweł Miesiąc, Grigorij Łaguta... 5 1 19 17
7: Kacper Woryna, Mikkel Michelsen, Robert Chmiel, Cyprian Szymko........... 4 2 23 19
8: Grzegorz Zengota, Wiktor Lampart, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Tomasz Sumek...... 1 5 24 24
9: Grigorij Łaguta, Kacper Woryna, Robert Chmiel, Paweł Miesiąc (Uw)........ 3 3 27 27
10: Wiktor Lampart, Greg Hancock, Rohan Tungate, Mikkel Michelsen............ 3 3 30 30
11: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Robert Chmiel, Paweł Miesiąc, Robert Lambert........ 5 1 35 31
12: Norbert Krakowiak, Grzegorz Zengota, Greg Hancock, Cyprian Szymko........ 4 2 39 33
13: Mikkel Michelsen, Rohan Tungate, Grigorij Łaguta, Norbert Krakowiak (U).. 2 4 41 37
14: Wiktor Lampart, Greg Hancock, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Grigorij Łaguta........ 3 3 44 40
15: Mikkel Michelsen, Rohan Tungate, Kacper Woryna, Grzegorz Zengota......... 3 3 47 43
ROW Rybnik - 1m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
2019-09-02
STAL GORZÓW 51 (96)
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik.......... 2 3 3 2* 3 - - 13+1
2. Thomas H. Jonaason........ 1* 0 - - - - - 1+1
3. Anders Thomsen............ 3 3 2 2* 2 0 - 12+1
4. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 2* 1 3 3 0 3 - 12+1
5. Szymon Woźniak............ Rider replacement
6. Hubert Czerniawski........ 0 0 2* 1 0 - - 3+1
7. Rafał Karczmarz........... 3 1 0 3 1* 2 - 10+1
8. Bartosz Janowski.......... Did not ride
APATOR TORUŃ 39 (83)
1. Jason Doyle............... 3 2 3 2 3 2 - 15
2. Kacper Makowski........... 0 0 - - - - - 0
3. Chris Holder.............. 0 3 1 0 1* 1 - 6+1
4. Jack Holder............... 1 1 1 1* 3 - - 7+1
5. Norbert Kościuch.......... 0 0 2 - - - - 2
6. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński..... 1* 0 0 - - - - 1+1
7. Mikołaj Duchiński......... 2 2 2* 1 1* - - 8+2
8.
No. Results ST AP ST AP
1: Jason Doyle, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Thomas H. Jonaason, Kacper Makowski............. 3 3 3 3
2: Rafał Karczmarz, Mikołaj Duchiński, Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński, Hubert Czerniawski.. 3 3 6 6
3: Anders Thomsen, Przemysław Pawlicki, Jack Holder, Chris Holder................. 5 1 11 7
4: Bartosz Zmarzlik, Mikołaj Duchiński, Rafał Karczmarz, Norbert Kościuch......... 4 2 15 9
5: Anders Thomsen, Jason Doyle, Przemysław Pawlicki, Kacper Makowski.............. 4 2 19 11
6: Chris Holder, Anders Thomsen, Jack Holder, Hubert Czerniawski.................. 2 4 21 15
7: Bartosz Zmarzlik, Hubert Czerniawski, Chris Holder, Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński...... 5 1 26 16
8: Jason Doyle, Mikołaj Duchiński, Hubert Czerniawski, Rafał Karczmarz............ 1 5 27 21
9: Rafał Karczmarz, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Jack Holder, Chris Holder................... 5 1 32 22
10: Przemysław Pawlicki, Anders Thomsen, Mikołaj Duchiński, Norbert Kościuch....... 5 1 37 23
11: Przemysław Pawlicki, Jason Doyle, Chris Holder, Thomas H. Jonaason............. 3 3 40 26
12: Jason Doyle, Anders Thomsen, Rafał Karczmarz, Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński............ 3 3 43 29
13: Bartosz Zmarzlik, Norbert Kościuch, Jack Holder, Przemysław Pawlicki........... 3 3 46 32
14: Jack Holder, Rafał Karczmarz, Chris Holder, Hubert Czerniawski................. 2 4 48 36
15: Przemysław Pawlicki, Jason Doyle, Mikołaj Duchiński, Anders Thomsen............ 3 3 51 39
Stal Gorzów - 1m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
UNIA LESZNO 52 (90)
1. Jarosław Hampel........... 3 3 2 1 wu - - 9
2. Piotr Pawlicki............ 2* wu 0 1 3 - - 6+1
3. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 0 0 3 3 - - - 6
4. Bartosz Smektała.......... 3 3 0 3 1* - - 10+1
5. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 2 1 3 3 2 - - 11
6. Dominik Kubera............ 3 3 0 - - - - 6
7. Fernando Alonso........... 2* 0 2* - - - - 4+2
8. Tymoteusz Picz............ Did not ride
GKM GRUDZIĄDZ 38 (90)
1. Artiom Łaguta............. 0 1* 2 1 - - - 4+1
2. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 1 2 1* 2 2 - - 8+1
3. Matej Zagar............... 1* 2 1 0 1* - - 5+2
4. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 2 0 3 2 3 - - 10
5. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 3 2 2 0 0 - - 7
6. Mikołaj Kopernik.......... 1 1* 0 - - - - 2+1
7. Alan Szczotka............. 0 1 1* - - - - 2+1
8. Maciej Turowski........... Did not ride
No. Results UN GK UN GK
1: Jarosław Hampel, Piotr Pawlicki, Fredrik Lindgren, Artiom Łaguta.............. 5 1 5 1
2: Dominik Kubera, Fernando Alonso, Mikołaj Kopernik, Alan Szczotka.............. 5 1 10 2
3: Bartosz Smektała, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Matej Zagar, Emil Sajfutdinow......... 3 3 13 5
4: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Janusz Kołodziej, Alan Szczotka, Fernando Alonso.......... 2 4 15 9
5: Bartosz Smektała, Fredrik Lindgren, Artiom Łaguta, Emil Sajfutdinow........... 3 3 18 12
6: Dominik Kubera, Matej Zagar, Janusz Kołodziej, Krzysztof Buczkowski........... 4 2 22 14
7: Jarosław Hampel, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Mikołaj Kopernik, Piotr Pawlicki (wu).... 3 3 25 17
8: Janusz Kołodziej, Artiom Łaguta, Fredrik Lindgren, Dominik Kubera............. 3 3 28 20
9: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Jarosław Hampel, Matej Zagar, Piotr Pawlicki............ 2 4 30 24
10: Emil Sajfutdinow, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Alan Szczotka, Bartosz Smektała......... 3 3 33 27
11: Janusz Kołodziej, Fredrik Lindgren, Piotr Pawlicki, Matej Zagar............... 4 2 37 29
12: Emil Sajfutdinow, Fernando Alonso, Artiom Łaguta, Mikołaj Kopernik............ 5 1 42 30
13: Bartosz Smektała, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Jarosław Hampel, Krzysztof Kasprzak... 4 2 46 32
14: Piotr Pawlicki, Fredrik Lindgren, Matej Zagar, Jarosław Hampel (wu)........... 3 3 49 35
15: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Janusz Kołodziej, Bartosz Smektała, Krzysztof Kasprzak.. 3 3 52 38
Unia Leszno - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
04.09.2019
SPARTA WROCŁAW 47 (98)
1. Patryk Dudek.............. 1 3 1 2 - - - 7
2. Nicki Pedersen............ u 1 0 - - - - 1
3. Michael Jepsen Jensen..... 3 1 3 0 - - - 7
4. Jakub Jamróg.............. 1 3 0 1* - - - 5+1
5. Gleb Czugunow............. 2 2* 2* 0 2* - - 8+3
6. Brajan Bąbel.............. 0 3 2 2 - - - 7
7. Maksym Drabik............. 3 1* 3 2 3 - - 12+1
8. Przemysław Liszka......... 0 - - - - - - 0
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 43 (82)
1. Antonio Lindbaeck......... 3 2 0 3 1 - - 9
2. Paweł Przedpełski......... 2* 0 1 1 - - - 4+1
3. Kenneth Bjerre............ 2 1 3 3 1 - - 10
4. Michał Gruchalski......... Did not ride
5. Leon Madsen............... 3 2 2* 2 u 3 - 12+1
6. Benedylbert Zapojka....... 1* 0 0 0 1 - - 2+1
7. Jakub Miśkowiak........... 2 0 1* 3 0 - - 6+1
8. Paweł Łaguta.............. Did not ride
No. Results SP WŁ SP WŁ
1: Antonio Lindbaeck, Paweł Przedpełski, Patryk Dudek, Nicki Pedersen (u)....... 1 5 1 5
2: Maksym Drabik, Jakub Miśkowiak, Benedylbert Zapojka, Brajan Bąbel............ 3 3 4 8
3: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Kenneth Bjerre, Jakub Jamróg, Benedylbert Zapojka..... 4 2 8 10
4: Leon Madsen, Gleb Czugunow, Maksym Drabik, Jakub Miśkowiak................... 3 3 11 13
5: Jakub Jamróg, Antonio Lindbaeck, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Paweł Przedpełski.... 4 2 15 15
6: Brajan Bąbel, Gleb Czugunow, Kenneth Bjerre, Benedylbert Zapojka............. 5 1 20 16
7: Patryk Dudek, Leon Madsen, Nicki Pedersen, Benedylbert Zapojka............... 4 2 24 18
8: Maksym Drabik, Gleb Czugunow, Paweł Przedpełski, Antonio Lindbaeck........... 5 1 29 19
9: Kenneth Bjerre, Leon Madsen, Patryk Dudek, Nicki Pedersen.................... 1 5 30 24
10: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Leon Madsen, Jakub Miśkowiak, Jakub Jamróg............ 3 3 33 27
11: Kenneth Bjerre, Maksym Drabik, Paweł Przedpełski, Gleb Czugunow.............. 2 4 35 31
12: Antonio Lindbaeck, Brajan Bąbel, Benedylbert Zapojka, Michael Jepsen Jensen.. 2 4 37 35
13: Jakub Miśkowiak, Patryk Dudek, Jakub Jamróg, Leon Madsen (u)................. 3 3 40 38
14: Maksym Drabik, Gleb Czugunow, Antonio Lindbaeck, Jakub Miśkowiak............. 5 1 45 39
15: Leon Madsen, Brajan Bąbel, Kenneth Bjerre, Przemysław Liszka................. 2 4 47 43
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Strony: 1