Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
Orzeł Łódź - Falubaz Zielona Góra
Kontuzje:
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Start Gniezno
Kontuzje:
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Ostrovia Ostrów
Kontuzje:
Unia Tarnów - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Kontuzje: Tomasz Orwat
ROW Rybnik - 1m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
ORZEŁ ŁÓDŹ 48 (79)
1. Tobiasz Musielak.......... 3 0 1* 3 2* - - 9+2
2. Maksim Bogdanow........... 2* 2 2 1 3 - - 10+1
3. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 2* 3 0 3 2 - - 10+1
4. Daniel Jeleniewski........ 3 0 2 0 - - - 5
5. Peter Ljung............... 2 u 3 3 1* - - 9+1
6. Piotr Pióro............... 2 1 1 - - - - 4
7. Kamil Kiełbasa............ 0 1* 0 - - - - 1+1
8. Dawid Wawrzyniak.......... Did not ride
FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 42 (101)
1. Maciej Janowski........... d 2 2 0 - - - 4
2. Max Fricke................ 1 1* 1* 2 1 - - 6+2
3. Artur Czaja............... 0 2* 3 0 0 - - 5+1
4. Wiktor Kułakow............ 1 3 0 2 0 - - 6
5. Tai Woffinden............. 3 3 3 1* 3 - - 13+1
6. Mateusz Cierniak.......... 1 1 2 - - - - 4
7. Damian Czikita............ 3 d 1 - - - - 4
8. Mateusz Tonder............ Did not ride
No. Results OR FA OR FA
1: Tobiasz Musielak, Maksim Bogdanow, Max Fricke, Maciej Janowski (d)... 5 1 5 1
2: Damian Czikita, Piotr Pióro, Mateusz Cierniak, Kamil Kiełbasa........ 2 4 7 5
3: Daniel Jeleniewski, Rafał Okoniewski, Wiktor Kułakow, Artur Czaja.... 5 1 12 6
4: Tai Woffinden, Peter Ljung, Kamil Kiełbasa, Damian Czikita (d)....... 3 3 15 9
5: Rafał Okoniewski, Maciej Janowski, Max Fricke, Daniel Jeleniewski.... 3 3 18 12
6: Wiktor Kułakow, Artur Czaja, Piotr Pióro, Peter Ljung (u)............ 1 5 19 17
7: Tai Woffinden, Maksim Bogdanow, Mateusz Cierniak, Tobiasz Musielak... 2 4 21 21
8: Peter Ljung, Maciej Janowski, Max Fricke, Kamil Kiełbasa............. 3 3 24 24
9: Artur Czaja, Maksim Bogdanow, Tobiasz Musielak, Wiktor Kułakow....... 3 3 27 27
10: Tai Woffinden, Daniel Jeleniewski, Damian Czikita, Rafał Okoniewski.. 2 4 29 31
11: Peter Ljung, Max Fricke, Maksim Bogdanow, Artur Czaja................ 4 2 33 33
12: Rafał Okoniewski, Mateusz Cierniak, Piotr Pióro, Maciej Janowski..... 4 2 37 35
13: Tobiasz Musielak, Wiktor Kułakow, Tai Woffinden, Daniel Jeleniewski.. 3 3 40 38
14: Maksim Bogdanow, Tobiasz Musielak, Max Fricke, Artur Czaja........... 5 1 45 39
15: Tai Woffinden, Rafał Okoniewski, Peter Ljung, Wiktor Kułakow......... 3 3 48 42
Unia Leszno - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
02.09.2019 at TARNÓW
8 Kolejka 1 Ligi
UNIA TARNÓW 47 (80)
1. Daniel Kaczmarek.......... 1* 3 U 2 1 - - 7+1
2. Michał Szczepaniak........ 2 0 2 Uw 3 - - 7
3. Martin Vaculik............ 3 3 3 3 - - - 12
4. Artur Mroczka............. 1 1 2* 0 - - - 4+1
5. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 3 2 3 3 2* - - 13+1
6. Dawid Rempała............. 1 0 3 - - - - 4
7. Mateusz Gzyl.............. 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
8.
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 43 (100)
1. Kjastas Poudżuks.......... D D 1* 2 2 - - 5+1
2. Ilja Czałow............... 3 2 2 1* 1 - - 9+1
3. Timo Lahti................ 0 1 - - - - - 1
4. Andriej Karpow............ 2 3 1 1 0 - - 7
5. Andrzej Lebediew.......... 2 2 1 3 0 - - 8
6. Oleg Michaiłow............ 3 1* 3 2 1* - - 10+2
7. Kristaps Baranovski....... 2* 1* 0 - - - - 3+2
8. Artiom Trofimow........... Did not ride
No. Results UN LO UN LO
1: Ilja Czałow, Michał Szczepaniak, Daniel Kaczmarek, Kjastas Poudżuks (D)... 3 3 3 3
2: Oleg Michaiłow, Kristaps Baranovski, Dawid Rempała, Mateusz Gzyl.......... 1 5 4 8
3: Martin Vaculik, Andriej Karpow, Artur Mroczka, Timo Lahti................. 4 2 8 10
4: Piotr Protasiewicz, Andrzej Lebediew, Kristaps Baranovski, Mateusz Gzyl... 3 3 11 13
5: Martin Vaculik, Ilja Czałow, Artur Mroczka, Kjastas Poudżuks (D).......... 4 2 15 15
6: Andriej Karpow, Piotr Protasiewicz, Timo Lahti, Dawid Rempała............. 2 4 17 19
7: Daniel Kaczmarek, Andrzej Lebediew, Oleg Michaiłow, Michał Szczepaniak.... 3 3 20 22
8: Piotr Protasiewicz, Ilja Czałow, Kjastas Poudżuks, Mateusz Gzyl........... 3 3 23 25
9: Oleg Michaiłow, Michał Szczepaniak, Andriej Karpow, Daniel Kaczmarek (U).. 2 4 25 29
10: Martin Vaculik, Artur Mroczka, Andrzej Lebediew, Kristaps Baranovski...... 5 1 30 30
11: Piotr Protasiewicz, Oleg Michaiłow, Ilja Czałow, Michał Szczepaniak (Uw).. 3 3 33 33
12: Dawid Rempała, Kjastas Poudżuks, Oleg Michaiłow, Mateusz Gzyl............. 3 3 36 36
13: Andrzej Lebediew, Daniel Kaczmarek, Andriej Karpow, Artur Mroczka......... 2 4 38 40
14: Michał Szczepaniak, Kjastas Poudżuks, Daniel Kaczmarek, Andriej Karpow.... 4 2 42 42
15: Martin Vaculik, Piotr Protasiewicz, Ilja Czałow, Andrzej Lebediew......... 5 1 47 43
ROW Rybnik - 1m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
02.09.2019 at BYDGOSZCZ
8 Kolejka 1 Ligi
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 42 (76)
1. Troy Batchelor............ 3 3 0 2 - - - 8
2. Adrian Miedziński......... 1 0 1 2 - - - 4
3. Peter Kildemand........... 3 2* 2 3 - - - 10+1
4. Dawid Lampart............. 2* 3 1* 0 - - - 6+2
5. Siergiej Łogaczow......... 2 0 3 1* - - - 6+1
6. Patryk Wojdyło............ 0 1 0 D - - - 1
7. Szymon Szlauderbach....... 1 U 0 3 - - - 4
8. Mikołaj Woryna............ 1 2 - - - - - 3
OSTROVIA OSTRÓW 48(104)
1. Nicolai Klindt............ 2 1 1* 1* - - - 5+2
2. Patryk Dolny.............. 0 0 2 2 - - - 4
3. Aleksandr Łoktajew........ 1 3 2* 3 - - - 9+1
4. David Bellego............. 0 2* 3 3 - - - 8+1
5. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 3 2 3 1 - - - 9
6. Mateusz Bartkowiak........ 2* 1* 2 - - - - 5+2
7. Sebastian Donieba......... 3 1 0 3 - - - 7
8. Kamil Nowacki............. 0 0 1 - - - - 1
No. Results PO OS PO OS
1: Troy Batchelor, Nicolai Klindt, Adrian Miedziński, Patryk Dolny.................. 4 2 4 2
2: Sebastian Donieba, Mateusz Bartkowiak, Szymon Szlauderbach, Patryk Wojdyło....... 1 5 5 7
3: Peter Kildemand, Dawid Lampart, Aleksandr Łoktajew, David Bellego................ 5 1 10 8
4: Grzegorz Walasek, Siergiej Łogaczow, Sebastian Donieba, Szymon Szlauderbach (U).. 2 4 12 12
5: Dawid Lampart, Peter Kildemand, Nicolai Klindt, Patryk Dolny..................... 5 1 17 13
6: Aleksandr Łoktajew, David Bellego, Patryk Wojdyło, Siergiej Łogaczow............. 1 5 18 18
7: Troy Batchelor, Grzegorz Walasek, Mateusz Bartkowiak, Adrian Miedziński.......... 3 3 21 21
8: Siergiej Łogaczow, Patryk Dolny, Nicolai Klindt, Szymon Szlauderbach............. 3 3 24 24
9: David Bellego, Aleksandr Łoktajew, Adrian Miedziński, Troy Batchelor............. 1 5 25 29
10: Grzegorz Walasek, Peter Kildemand, Dawid Lampart, Sebastian Donieba.............. 3 3 28 32
11: Aleksandr Łoktajew, Adrian Miedziński, Siergiej Łogaczow, Kamil Nowacki.......... 3 3 31 35
12: Peter Kildemand, Mateusz Bartkowiak, Nicolai Klindt, Patryk Wojdyło.............. 3 3 34 38
13: David Bellego, Troy Batchelor, Grzegorz Walasek, Dawid Lampart................... 2 4 36 42
14: Szymon Szlauderbach, Patryk Dolny, Mikołaj Woryna, Kamil Nowacki................. 4 2 40 44
15: Sebastian Donieba, Mikołaj Woryna, Kamil Nowacki, Patryk Wojdyło (D)............. 2 4 42 48
ROW Rybnik - 1m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
04.09.2019 at GDAŃSK
8 Kolejka 1 Ligi
WYBRZEŻE GDAŃSK 43 (93)
1. Bradley Wilson-Dean....... 2 3 U 0 - - - 5
2. Oskar Bober............... 1* 1 2 0 - - - 4+1
3. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 1 2* 1 3 3 - - 10+1
4. Mikkel Bech............... 3 3 3 1 - - - 10
5. Krystian Pieszczek........ 2 3 3 1 1 - - 10
6. Damian Rokita............. 0 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Karol Żupiński............ 3 1* 0 0 0 - - 4+1
8. Denis Zieliński........... Did not ride
START GNIEZNO 47 (87)
1. Oskar Fajfer.............. 3 1 1* 2 2 - - 9+1
2. Adrian Gała............... Uw - - - - - - 0 (I)
3. Mirosław Jabłoński........ 2 2 2 3 2* 3 - 14+1
4. Oliver Berntzon........... 0 1* 1 3 1* - - 6+2
5. Jurica Pavlić............. 3 2 2 3 2* 2* - 14+2
6. Brajan Czips.............. 2 0 0 1* - - - 3+1
7. Damian Stalkowski......... 1* 0 0 - - - - 1+1
8. Weronika Burlaga.......... Did not ride
No. Results WY ST WY ST
1: Oskar Fajfer, Bradley Wilson-Dean, Oskar Bober, Adrian Gała (Uw)........... 3 3 3 3
2: Karol Żupiński, Brajan Czips, Damian Stalkowski, Damian Rokita............. 3 3 6 6
3: Mikkel Bech, Mirosław Jabłoński, Niels Kristian Iversen, Oliver Berntzon... 4 2 10 8
4: Jurica Pavlić, Krystian Pieszczek, Karol Żupiński, Damian Stalkowski....... 3 3 13 11
5: Mikkel Bech, Niels Kristian Iversen, Oskar Fajfer, Brajan Czips............ 5 1 18 12
6: Krystian Pieszczek, Mirosław Jabłoński, Oliver Berntzon, Damian Rokita..... 3 3 21 15
7: Bradley Wilson-Dean, Jurica Pavlić, Oskar Bober, Brajan Czips.............. 4 2 25 17
8: Krystian Pieszczek, Mirosław Jabłoński, Oskar Fajfer, Karol Żupiński....... 3 3 28 20
9: Mirosław Jabłoński, Oskar Bober, Oliver Berntzon, Bradley Wilson-Dean (U).. 2 4 30 24
10: Mikkel Bech, Jurica Pavlić, Niels Kristian Iversen, Damian Stalkowski...... 4 2 34 26
11: Jurica Pavlić, Mirosław Jabłoński, Krystian Pieszczek, Oskar Bober......... 1 5 35 31
12: Niels Kristian Iversen, Oskar Fajfer, Brajan Czips, Damian Rokita.......... 3 3 38 34
13: Oliver Berntzon, Jurica Pavlić, Mikkel Bech, Bradley Wilson-Dean........... 1 5 39 39
14: Niels Kristian Iversen, Oskar Fajfer, Oliver Berntzon, Karol Żupiński...... 3 3 42 42
15: Mirosław Jabłoński, Jurica Pavlić, Krystian Pieszczek, Karol Żupiński...... 1 5 43 47
ROW Rybnik - 1m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Strony: 1