Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
Grudziądz – Częstochowa
Gospodarze:
Kenneth Bjerre 8,24
Krzysztof Buczkowski 7,85
Przemysław Pawlicki 8,64 (C)
Antonio Lindbaeck 8,18
Artion Łaguta 9,37
Patryk Rolnicki 4,99
Mikołaj Kopernik 4,00
Maciej Turowski 3,50
Goście:
Matej Zagar 8,67
Adrian Miedziński 7,27
Fredrik Lindgren 8,87
Paweł Przedpełski 6,96
Leon Madsen 9,55
Jakub Miśkowiak 5,40
Michał Gruchalski 5,02
Damian Dróżdż 6,10
Gorzów Wlkp. – Lublin
Gospodarze:
Bartosz Zmarzlik 9,97
Peter Kildemand 7,12
Anders Thomsen 8,26
Krzysztof Kasprzak 8,20
Szymon Woźniak 8,68
Hubert Czerniawski 4,91
Rafał Karczmarz 6,49
Mateusz Bartkowiak 4,45
Goście:
1. Mikkel Michelsen
2. Przemysław Liszka
3. Dawid Lampart
4. Andreas Jonsson
5. Paweł Miesiąc
6. Wiktor Trofimow
7. Wiktor Lampart
8. Robert Lambert
Wrocław – Zielona Góra
Gospodarze:
9. Maciej Janowski
10. Vaclav Milik
11. Jakub Jamróg
12. Max Fricke
13. Tai Woffinden
14. Brajan Bąbel
15. Maksym Drabik
16. Gleb Chugunov
Goście:
Martin Vaculik 8,33
Michael Jepsen Jensen 8,31
Piotr Protasiewicz 8,34 (C)
Nicki Pedersen 8,39
Patryk Dudek 8,41
Mateusz Tonder 4,39
Norbert Krakowiak 5,44
Sebastian Niedźwiedź 2,68
Toruń – Leszno
Gospodarze:
1. Jason Doyle
2. Rune Holta
3. Niels Kristian Iversen
4. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński
5. Chris Holder
6. Maksymilian Bogdanowicz
7. Mikołaj Duchiński
8. Jack Holder
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów
Gospodarze:
9. Mikkel Bech
10. Adrian Cyfer
11. Krystian Pieszczek
12. Jacob Thorsell
13. Kacper Gomólski
14. Damian Czikita
15. Karol Żupiński
Goście:
Artur Mroczka 8,49
Daniel Kaczmarek 8,21
Peter Ljung 8,73
Ernest Koza 6,33
Wiktor Kułakow 8,93
Dawid Rempała 3,38
Mateusz Cierniak 4,34
ROW Rybnik - Orzeł Łódź
Gospodarze:
Kacper Woryna 9,48 (C)
Siergiej Łogaczow 8,06
Troy Batchelor 8,61
Linus Sundstroem 7,99
Mateusz Szczepaniak 8,53
Przemysław Giera 3,66
Robert Chmiel 6,73
Mateusz Tudżież 3,19
Goście:
Daniel Jeleniewski 8,04
Maksim Bogdanow 7,86
Rafał Okoniewski 8,06 (C)
Tobiasz Musielak 8,23
Rohan Tungate 8,73
Piotr Pióro 4,57
Dawid Wawrzyniak 4,35
Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Car Gwarant Start Gniezno
Gospodarze:
9. Maciej Janowski
10. Vaclav Milik
11. Jakub Jamróg
12. Max Fricke
13. Tai Woffinden
14. Brajan Bąbel
15. Maksym Drabik
16. Gleb Chugunov
Goście:
Jurica Pavlic 8,57(C)
Andriej Kudriaszow 8,01
Mirosław Jabłoński 8,20
Oliver Berntzon 8,09
Oskar Fajfer 8,21
Kevin Fajfer 3,51
Damian Stalkowski 3,72
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Gdańsk:
9. Mikkel Bech
10. Adrian Cyfer
11. Krystian Pieszczek
12. Jacob Thorsell
13. Kacper Gomólski
14. Damian Czikita
15. Karol Żupiński
16.
Lublin:
1. Mikkel Michelsen
2. Przemysław Liszka
3. Dawid Lampart
4. Andreas Jonsson
5. Paweł Miesiąc
6. Wiktor Trofimow
7. Wiktor Lampart
8. Robert Lambert
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Włókniarz Częstochowa:
Matej Zagar 8,67
Adrian Miedziński 7,27
Fredrik Lindgren 8,87
Paweł Przedpełski 6,96
Leon Madsen 9,55
Jakub Miśkowiak 5,40
Michał Gruchalski 5,02
Damian Dróżdż 6,10
Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów
Artur Mroczka 8,49
Daniel Kaczmarek 8,21
Peter Ljung 8,73
Artur Czaja 8,14
Wiktor Kułakow 8,93
Dawid Rempała 3,38
Mateusz Cierniak 4,34
Włókniarz Częstochowa - 4m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Falubaz
Martin Vaculik 8,33
Michael Jepsen Jensen 8,31
Piotr Protasiewicz 8,34 (C)
Nicki Pedersen 8,39
Patryk Dudek 8,41
Mateusz Tonder 4,39
Norbert Krakowiak 5,44
Sebastian Niedźwiedź 2,68
Orzeł
Daniel Jeleniewski 8,04
Maksim Bogdanow 7,86
Rafał Okoniewski 8,06 (C)
Tobiasz Musielak 8,23
Rohan Tungate 8,73
Piotr Pióro 4,57
Dawid Wawrzyniak 4,35
Falubaz Zielona Góra - 8m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (I)
Orzeł Łódź - 5m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Włókniarz Częstochowa:
Matej Zagar 8,67
Adrian Miedziński 7,27
Fredrik Lindgren 8,87
Paweł Przedpełski 6,96
Leon Madsen 9,55
Jakub Miśkowiak 5,40
Michał Gruchalski 5,02
Damian Dróżdż 6,10Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów
Artur Mroczka 8,49
Daniel Kaczmarek 8,21
Peter Ljung 8,73
Ernest Koza 6,33
Wiktor Kułakow 8,93
Dawid Rempała 3,38
Mateusz Cierniak 4,34
Włókniarz Częstochowa - 4m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
STAL GORZOW
Bartosz Zmarzlik 9,97
Peter Kildemand 7,12
Anders Thomsen 8,26
Krzysztof Kasprzak 8,20
Szymon Woźniak 8,68
Hubert Czerniawski 4,91
Rafał Karczmarz 6,49
Mateusz Bartkowiak 4,45
ROW RYBNIK
Kacper Woryna 9,48 (C)
Siergiej Łogaczow 8,06
Troy Batchelor 8,61
Linus Sundstroem 7,99
Mateusz Szczepaniak 8,53
Przemysław Giera 3,66
Robert Chmiel 6,73
Mateusz Tudżież 3,19
Stal Gorzów - 1m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
TORUŃ
1. Jason Doyle
2. Rune Holta
3. Niels Kristian Iversen
4. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński
5. Chris Holder
6. Maksymilian Bogdanowicz
7. Mikołaj Duchiński
8. Jack Holder
Apator Toruń - 6m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - 3m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Sparta Wrocław:
9. Maciej Janowski
10. Vaclav Milik
11. Jakub Jamróg
12. Max Fricke
13. Tai Woffinden
14. Brajan Bąbel
15. Maksym Drabik
16. Gleb Chugunov
Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. :
9. Renat Gafurov
10. Kacper Grzelak
11. Aleksandr Loktajew
12. Nikołaj Klindt
13. Grzegorz Walasek
14. Marcin Kościelski
15. Kamil Nowacki
Sparta Wrocław - 5m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
GKM
Kenneth Bjerre 8,24
Krzysztof Buczkowski 7,85
Przemysław Pawlicki 8,64 (C)
Antonio Lindbaeck 8,18
Artion Łaguta 9,37
Patryk Rolnicki 4,99
Mikołaj Kopernik 4,00
Maciej Turowski 3,50
Start
Jurica Pavlic 8,57(C)
Andriej Kudriaszow 8,01
Mirosław Jabłoński 8,20
Oliver Berntzon 8,09
Oskar Fajfer 8,21
Kevin Fajfer 3,51
Damian Stalkowski 3,72
GKM Grudziądz - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Start Gniezno - 2m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
1. Piotr Pawlicki 9,23
2. Brady Kurtz 7,37
3. Janusz Kołodziej 8,31
4. Jarosław Hampel 8,34
5. Emil Sajfutdinnow 9,11 ZZ
6. Dominik Kubera 6,94
7. Bartosz Smektała 8,42
Unia Leszno - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Strony: 1