Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
Częstochowa - Lublin
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1. Mikkel Michelsen
2. Andreas Jonsson
3. Przemysław Liszka
4. Dawid Lampart
5. Paweł Miesiąc
6. Fernando Alonso
7. Wiktor Lampart
8. Robert Lambert
Zielona Góra - Grudziądz
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Leszno - Gorzów
Gospodarze:
9. Emil Sajfutdinnow 9,11
10. Brady Kurtz 7,37
11. Janusz Kołodziej 8,31
12. Jarosław Hampel 8,34
13. Piotr Pawlicki 9,23
14. Dominik Kubera 6,94
15. Bartosz Smektała 8,42
16.
Goście:
Bartosz Zmarzlik 9,97
Peter Kildemand 7,12
Anders Thomsen 8,26
Krzysztof Kasprzak 8,20
Szymon Woźniak 8,68
Hubert Czerniawski 4,91
Rafał Karczmarz 6,49
Mateusz Bartkowiak 4,45
Wrocław - Toruń
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1. Chris Holder
2. Rune Holta
3. Niels Kristian Iversen
4. Norbert Kościuch
5. Jason Doyle
6. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński
7. Mikołaj Duchiński
8. Jack Holder
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Gospodarze:
9. Timo Lahti
10. Wadim Tarasienko
11. Andrzej Lebiediew
12. Jewgienij Kostygow
13. Kjastas Puodżuks
14. Kristaps Baranovski
15. Oleg Michaiłow
Goście:
1. Mikkel Bech
2. Adrian Cyfer
3. Krystian Pieszczek
4. Jacob Thorsell
5. Kacper Gomólski
6. Karol Żupinski
7. Damian Czikita
Car Gwarant Start Gniezno - ROW Rybnik
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Goście:
Kacper Woryna 9,48 (C)
Siergiej Łogaczow 8,06
Troy Batchelor 8,61
Linus Sundstroem 7,99
Mateusz Szczepaniak 8,53
Przemysław Giera 3,66
Robert Chmiel 6,73
Mateusz Tudżież 3,19
Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów - Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
9. Emil Sajfutdinnow 9,11
10. Brady Kurtz 7,37
11. Janusz Kołodziej 8,31
12. Jarosław Hampel 8,34
13. Piotr Pawlicki 9,23
14. Dominik Kubera 6,94
15. Bartosz Smektała 8,42
Unia Leszno - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
1. Mikkel Michelsen
2. Andreas Jonsson
3. Przemysław Liszka
4. Dawid Lampart
5. Paweł Miesiąc
6. Fernando Alonso
7. Wiktor Lampart
8. Robert Lambert
1. Mikkel Bech
2. Adrian Cyfer
3. Krystian Pieszczek
4. Jacob Thorsell
5. Kacper Gomólski
6. Karol Żupinski
7. Damian Czikita
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
STAL GORZOW
Bartosz Zmarzlik 9,97
Peter Kildemand 7,12
Anders Thomsen 8,26
Krzysztof Kasprzak 8,20
Szymon Woźniak 8,68
Hubert Czerniawski 4,91
Rafał Karczmarz 6,49
Mateusz Bartkowiak 4,45
ROW RYBNIK
Kacper Woryna 9,48 (C)
Siergiej Łogaczow 8,06
Troy Batchelor 8,61
Linus Sundstroem 7,99
Mateusz Szczepaniak 8,53
Przemysław Giera 3,66
Robert Chmiel 6,73
Mateusz Tudżież 3,19
Stal Gorzów - 1m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
TORUŃ
1. Chris Holder
2. Rune Holta
3. Niels Kristian Iversen
4. Norbert Kościuch
5. Jason Doyle
6. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński
7. Mikołaj Duchiński
8. Jack Holder
DAUGAVPILS:
9. Timo Lahti
10. Wadim Tarasienko
11. Andrzej Lebiediew
12. Jewgienij Kostygow
13. Kjastas Puodżuks
14. Kristaps Baranovski
15. Oleg Michaiłow
Apator Toruń - 6m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - 3m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Falubaz
Martin Vaculik 8,33
Michael Jepsen Jensen 8,31
Piotr Protasiewicz 8,34 (C)
Nicki Pedersen 8,39
Patryk Dudek 8,41
Mateusz Tonder 4,39
Norbert Krakowiak 5,44
Sebastian Niedźwiedź 2,68
Falubaz Zielona Góra - 8m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (I)
Orzeł Łódź - 5m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Sparta Wrocław:
9. Maciej Janowski
10. Vaclav Milik
11. Jakub Jamróg
12. Max Fricke
13. Tai Woffinden
14. Brajan Bąbel
15. Maksym Drabik
16. Gleb Chugunov
Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. :
1. Tomasz Gapiński
2. Renat Gafurov
3. Aleksandr Loktajew
4. Nikołaj Klindt
5. Grzegorz Walasek
6. Marcin Kościelski
7. Kamil Nowacki
Sparta Wrocław - 5m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Włókniarz Częstochowa:
Matej Zagar 8,67
Adrian Miedziński 7,27
Fredrik Lindgren 8,87
Paweł Przedpełski 6,96
Leon Madsen 9,55
Jakub Miśkowiak 5,40
Michał Gruchalski 5,02
Damian Dróżdż 6,10
Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów
Artur Mroczka 8,49
Daniel Kaczmarek 8,21
Peter Ljung 8,73
Artur Czaja 8,14
Wiktor Kułakow 8,93
Dawid Rempała 3,38
Mateusz Cierniak 4,34
Włókniarz Częstochowa - 4m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
TORUŃ
9. Niels Kristian Iversen
10. Rune Holta
11. Chris Holder
12. Norbert Kościuch
13. Jason Doyle
14. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński
15. Mikołaj Duchiński
16. Jack Holder
DAUGAVPILS:
1. Timo Lahti
2. Wadim Tarasienko
3. Andrzej Lebiediew
4. Jewgienij Kostygow
5. Kjastas Puodżuks
6. Kristaps Baranovski
7. Oleg Michaiłow
Apator Toruń - 6m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - 3m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Strony: 1