Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
Lublin - Leszno
Gospodarze:
9. Mikkel Michelsen
10. Andreas Jonsson
11. Paweł Liszka
12. Dawid Lampart
13. Paweł Miesiąc (Z/Z)
14. Fernando Alonso
15. Wiktor Lampart
16. Robert Lambert
Goście:
1. Emil Sajfutdinnow
2. Brady Kurtz
3. Janusz Kołodziej
4. Jarosław Hampel
5. Piotr Pawlicki
6. Dominik Kubera
7. Bartosz Smektała
Grudziądz - Wrocław
Gospodarze:
Kenneth Bjerre 8,24
Krzysztof Buczkowski 7,85
Przemysław Pawlicki 8,64 (C)
Antonio Lindbaeck 8,18
Artion Łaguta 9,37
Patryk Rolnicki 4,99
Mikołaj Kopernik 4,00
Maciej Turowski 3,50
Goście:
1. Maciej Janowski 9,10 (C)
2. Jakub Jamróg 7,26
3. Tai Woffinden 10,16
4. Vaclav Milik 7,13
5. Gleb Czugunow 7,79
6. Maksym Drabik 8,42
7. Brajan Bąbel 4,50
Toruń - Częstochowa
Gospodarze:
9. Niels Kristian Iversen
10. Rune Holta
11. Chris Holder
12. Norbert Kościuch
13. Jason Doyle
14. Maksymilian Bogdanowicz
15. Mikołaj Duchiński
16. Jack Holder
Goście:
Matej Zagar 8,67
Adrian Miedziński 7,27
Fredrik Lindgren 8,87 ZZ
Paweł Przedpełski 6,96
Leon Madsen 9,55
Jakub Miśkowiak 5,40
Michał Gruchalski 5,02
Damian Dróżdż 6,10
Gorzów - Zielona Góra
Gospodarze:
Bartosz Zmarzlik 9,97
Peter Kildemand 7,12
Anders Thomsen 8,26
Krzysztof Kasprzak 8,20
Szymon Woźniak 8,68
Hubert Czerniawski 4,91
Rafał Karczmarz 6,49
Mateusz Bartkowiak 4,45
Goście:
Martin Vaculik 8,33
Michael Jepsen Jensen 8,31
Piotr Protasiewicz 8,34 (C)
Nicki Pedersen 8,39
Patryk Dudek 8,41
Mateusz Tonder 4,39
Norbert Krakowiak 5,44
Sebastian Niedźwiedź 2,68
ROW Rybnik - Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów
Gospodarze:
Kacper Woryna 9,48 (C)
Siergiej Łogaczow 8,06
Troy Batchelor 8,61
Linus Sundstroem 7,99
Mateusz Szczepaniak 8,53
Przemysław Giera 3,66
Robert Chmiel 6,73
Mateusz Tudżież 3,19
Goście:
Artur Mroczka 8,49
Daniel Kaczmarek 8,21
Peter Ljung 8,73
Artur Czaja 8,14
Wiktor Kułakow 8,93
Dawid Rempała 3,38
Mateusz Cierniak 4,34
Orzeł Łódź - Car Gwarant Start Gniezno
Gospodarze:
Daniel Jeleniewski 8,04
Maksim Bogdanow 7,86
Rafał Okoniewski 8,06 (C)
Tobiasz Musielak 8,23
Rohan Tungate 8,73
Piotr Pióro 4,57
Dawid Wawrzyniak 4,35
Goście:
Jurica Pavlic 8,57(C)
Andriej Kudriaszow 8,01
Mirosław Jabłoński 8,20
Oliver Berntzon 8,09
Oskar Fajfer 8,21
Kevin Fajfer 3,51
Damian Stalkowski 3,72
Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Gospodarze:
9. Grzegorz Walasek
10.Aleksandr Łoktajew
11.Renat Gafurow
12.Nicolai Klindt
13.Tomasz Gapiński
14.Kamil Nowacki
15.Marcin Kościelski
Goście:
1. Timo Lahti
2. Wadim Tarasienko
3. Andrzej Lebiediew
4. Jewgienij Kostygow
5. Kjastas Puodżuks
6. Kristaps Baranovski
7. Artiom Trofimow
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Gospodarze:
9. Mikkel Michelsen
10. Andreas Jonsson
11. Paweł Liszka
12. Dawid Lampart
13. Paweł Miesiąc (Z/Z)
14. Fernando Alonso
15. Wiktor Lampart
16. Robert Lambert
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
LOL, dodałem do starego tematu
TORUŃ
9. Niels Kristian Iversen
10. Rune Holta
11. Chris Holder
12. Norbert Kościuch
13. Jason Doyle
14. Maksymilian Bogdanowicz
15. Mikołaj Duchiński
16. Jack Holder
DAUGAVPILS:
1. Timo Lahti
2. Wadim Tarasienko
3. Andrzej Lebiediew
4. Jewgienij Kostygow
5. Kjastas Puodżuks
6. Kristaps Baranovski
7. Artiom Trofimow
Apator Toruń - 6m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - 3m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Falubaz
Martin Vaculik 8,33
Michael Jepsen Jensen 8,31
Piotr Protasiewicz 8,34 (C)
Nicki Pedersen 8,39
Patryk Dudek 8,41
Mateusz Tonder 4,39
Norbert Krakowiak 5,44
Sebastian Niedźwiedź 2,68
Orzeł
Daniel Jeleniewski 8,04
Maksim Bogdanow 7,86
Rafał Okoniewski 8,06 (C)
Tobiasz Musielak 8,23
Rohan Tungate 8,73
Piotr Pióro 4,57
Dawid Wawrzyniak 4,35
Falubaz Zielona Góra - 8m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (I)
Orzeł Łódź - 5m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
1. Emil Sajfutdinnow
2. Brady Kurtz
3. Janusz Kołodziej
4. Jarosław Hampel
5. Piotr Pawlicki
6. Dominik Kubera
7. Bartosz Smektała
Unia Leszno - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
STAL GORZOW
Bartosz Zmarzlik 9,97
Peter Kildemand 7,12
Anders Thomsen 8,26
Krzysztof Kasprzak 8,20
Szymon Woźniak 8,68
Hubert Czerniawski 4,91
Rafał Karczmarz 6,49
Mateusz Bartkowiak 4,45
ROW RYBNIK
Kacper Woryna 9,48 (C)
Siergiej Łogaczow 8,06
Troy Batchelor 8,61
Linus Sundstroem 7,99
Mateusz Szczepaniak 8,53
Przemysław Giera 3,66
Robert Chmiel 6,73
Mateusz Tudżież 3,19
Stal Gorzów - 1m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Włókniarz Częstochowa:
Matej Zagar 8,67
Adrian Miedziński 7,27
Fredrik Lindgren 8,87 ZZ
Paweł Przedpełski 6,96
Leon Madsen 9,55
Jakub Miśkowiak 5,40
Michał Gruchalski 5,02
Damian Dróżdż 6,10
Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów
Artur Mroczka 8,49
Daniel Kaczmarek 8,21
Peter Ljung 8,73
Artur Czaja 8,14
Wiktor Kułakow 8,93
Dawid Rempała 3,38
Mateusz Cierniak 4,34
Włókniarz Częstochowa - 4m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
1. Maciej Janowski 9,10 (C)
2. Jakub Jamróg 7,26
3. Tai Woffinden 10,16
4. Vaclav Milik 7,13
5. Gleb Czugunow 7,79
6. Maksym Drabik 8,42
7. Brajan Bąbel 4,50
Sparta Wrocław - 5m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Ostrovia Ostrów:
9. Grzegorz Walasek
10.Aleksandr Łoktajew
11.Renat Gafurow
12.Nicolai Klindt
13.Tomasz Gapiński
14.Kamil Nowacki
15.Marcin Kościelski
Ostrovia Ostrów - 7m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
GKM
Kenneth Bjerre 8,24
Krzysztof Buczkowski 7,85
Przemysław Pawlicki 8,64 (C)
Antonio Lindbaeck 8,18
Artion Łaguta 9,37
Patryk Rolnicki 4,99
Mikołaj Kopernik 4,00
Maciej Turowski 3,50
Wiadomość dodana po 01 min 28 s:
START
Jurica Pavlic 8,57(C)
Andriej Kudriaszow 8,01
Mirosław Jabłoński 8,20
Oliver Berntzon 8,09
Oskar Fajfer 8,21
Kevin Fajfer 3,51
Damian Stalkowski 3,72
GKM Grudziądz - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Start Gniezno - 2m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Strony: 1