Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
Lublin - Toruń
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Gorzów - Grudziądz
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Leszno - Zielona Góra
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Częstochowa - Wrocław
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Car Gwarant Start Gniezno - Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
ROW Rybnik - Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Orzeł Łódź - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
9. Mikkel Michelsen
10. Dawid Lampart
11. Paweł Miesiąc
12. Przemysław Liszka
13. Grigorij Łaguta
14. Fernando Alonso
15. Wiktor Lampart
16. Robert Lambert
1. Mikkel Bech
2. Adrian Cyfer
3. Kacper Gomólski
4. Jacob Thorsell
5. Krystian Pieszczek
6. Damian Czikita
7. Karol Żupiński
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
TORUŃ:
1. Jason Doyle
2. Norbert Kościuch
3. Chris Holder
4. Rune Holta
5. Niels Kristian Iversen
6. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński
7. Mikołaj Duchiński
8. Jack Holder
DAUGAVPILS:
1. Andrzej Lebiediew
2. Karol Baran
3. Timo Lahti
4. Wadim Tarasienko
5. Kjastas Puodżuks
6. Kristaps Baranovski
7. Oleg Michaiłow
Apator Toruń - 6m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - 3m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Falubaz
Nicki Pedersen 8,39
Michael Jepsen Jensen 8,31
Piotr Protasiewicz 8,34
Patryk Dudek 8,41
Martin Vaculik 8,33
Mateusz Tonder 4,39
Norbert Krakowiak 5,44
Sebastian Niedźwiedź 2,68
Orzeł
Daniel Jeleniewski 8,04
Maksim Bogdanow 7,86
Rafał Okoniewski 8,06 (C)
Tobiasz Musielak 8,23
Rohan Tungate 8,73
Piotr Pióro 4,57
Dawid Wawrzyniak 4,35
Falubaz Zielona Góra - 8m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (I)
Orzeł Łódź - 5m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
9. Janusz Kołodziej
10. Jarosław Hampel
11. Piotr Pawlicki
12. Brady Kurtz
13. Emil Sajfutdinnow
14. Bartosz Smektała
15. Dominik Kubera
Unia Leszno - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Włókniarz Częstochowa:
Matej Zagar 8,67
Adrian Miedziński 7,27
Fredrik Lindgren 8,87
Paweł Przedpełski 6,96
Leon Madsen 9,55
Jakub Miśkowiak 5,40
Michał Gruchalski 5,02
Damian Dróżdż 6,10
Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów
Artur Mroczka 8,49
Daniel Kaczmarek 8,21
Peter Ljung 8,73
Artur Czaja 8,14
Wiktor Kułakow 8,93
Dawid Rempała 3,38
Mateusz Cierniak 4,34
Włókniarz Częstochowa - 4m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
STAL GORZOW
Bartosz Zmarzlik 9,97
Peter Kildemand 7,12
Anders Thomsen 8,26
Krzysztof Kasprzak 8,20
Szymon Woźniak 8,68
Hubert Czerniawski 4,91
Rafał Karczmarz 6,49
Mateusz Bartkowiak 4,45
ROW RYBNIK
Kacper Woryna 9,48 (C)
Siergiej Łogaczow 8,06
Troy Batchelor 8,61
Linus Sundstroem 7,99
Mateusz Szczepaniak 8,53
Przemysław Giera 3,66
Robert Chmiel 6,73
Mateusz Tudżież 3,19
Stal Gorzów - 1m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Strony: 1