Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
Wrocław - Lublin
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Toruń - Gorzów
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Zielona Góra - Częstochowa
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Grudziądz - Leszno
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Orzeł Łódź
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Car Gwarant Start Gniezno
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - ROW Rybnik
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
1. Mikkel Michelsen
2. Dawid Lampart
3. Grigorij Łaguta
4. Przemysław Liszka
5. Paweł Miesiąc
6. Fernando Alonso
7. Wiktor Lampart
8. Robert Lambert
9. Mikkel Bech
10. Kacper Gomólski
11. Jacob Thorsell
12. Adrian Cyfer
13. Krystian Pieszczek
14. Damian Czikita
15. Karol Żupiński
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Ostrovia:
9. Tomasz Gapiński
10. Nicolai Klindt
11. Grzegorz Walasek
12. Aleksandr Łoktajew
13. Renat Gafurow
14. Kacper Grzelak
15. Marcin Kościelski
Ostatnio edytowany przez Kusy (2019-06-25 22:23:21)
Ostrovia Ostrów - 7m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Bartosz Zmarzlik 9,97
Peter Kildemand 7,12
Anders Thomsen 8,26
Krzysztof Kasprzak 8,20
Szymon Woźniak 8,68
Hubert Czerniawski 4,91
Rafał Karczmarz 6,49
Mateusz Bartkowiak 4,45
ROW RYBNIK
Kacper Woryna 9,48 (C)
Siergiej Łogaczow 8,06
Troy Batchelor 8,61
Linus Sundstroem 7,99
Mateusz Szczepaniak 8,53
Przemysław Giera 3,66
Robert Chmiel 6,73
Mateusz Tudżież 3,19
Online
Stal Gorzów - 1m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
1. Janusz Kołodziej
2. Jarosław Hampel
3. Piotr Pawlicki
4. Brady Kurtz
5. Emil Sajfutdinnow
6. Bartosz Smektała
7. Dominik Kubera
Unia Leszno - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Falubaz
Martin Vaculik 8,33
Michael Jepsen Jensen 8,31
Piotr Protasiewicz 8,34 (C)
Nicki Pedersen 8,39
Patryk Dudek 8,41
Mateusz Tonder 4,39
Norbert Krakowiak 5,44
Sebastian Niedźwiedź 2,68
Orzeł
Daniel Jeleniewski 8,04
Maksim Bogdanow 7,86
Rafał Okoniewski 8,06 (C)
Tobiasz Musielak 8,23
Rohan Tungate 8,73
Piotr Pióro 4,57
Dawid Wawrzyniak 4,35
Falubaz Zielona Góra - 8m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (I)
Orzeł Łódź - 5m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
TORUŃ
9. Niels Kristian Iversen
10. Rune Holta
11. Jason Doyle
12. Norbert Kościuch
13. Chris Holder
14. Maksymilian Bogdanowicz
15. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński
16. Jack Holder
DAUGAVPILS
9. Andrzej Lebiediew
10. Karol Baran
11. Timo Lahti
12. Wadim Tarasienko
13. Kjastas Puodżuks
14. Kristaps Baranovski
15. Oleg Michaiłow
Apator Toruń - 6m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - 3m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Strony: 1